Attachment 1655030522
Attachment 16550305222
Attachment 16550305223
Attachment 16550305224
Attachment 1655030522
Attachment 1655133674
  • June 13, 2022 12:40 pm
  • Oklahoma
Popular
$35

Good Morning and yes the pet waste management services is always available?? look below and please tell Us what services you are you acquiring.

Pet waste management initials services starts at $35 call me for complete details.

Call me at 9016618667

 

About Us

Family owned business that truly cares about the cleanliness of your yard. We’ve been providing excellent customer service and overall a great experience for our customers since 2018. We believe owning a dog is one of the greatest joys in life, but cleaning up their poop can become a crappy chore when life gets crazy busy????

Initial start up cost

$35 for 1 dogs( then $15 Weekly)
$45 for 2 dogs ( then $20 Weekly)
$55 for 3 dogs ( then $25 weekly )

One time clean ranges from $80 – $100 depending on the size of your yard??

Overview

  • Category : Pets
  • Type of Animal : Dog